Rosen Open  


      IGSG       >>PDF
Sporthilfe


sport toto


Geberit Verwaltungs AG


Garten Holenstein


Hostpoint AG


migros kulturprozent

Aegertr Brändle

Raiffeisen

 
       
     
 
 
 
  13. Rosen-Open             2021
 
Rangliste nach der 3. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kügel, Tobias CM 2260   Zürich Gligoric GER 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 5.00
1. Heyne, Lukas   2062   Accum (D)   3 0 0 3.0 5.0 5.00
3. Schwab, Felix   1981   Zürich Nimzowit SUI 3 0 0 3.0 4.5 4.50
4. Wyss, Jonas FM 2287   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 3 0 0 3.0 4.0 4.00
4. Reinhardt, Bernd   2180   Adelsheim (D)   3 0 0 3.0 4.0 4.00
6. Menzi, Jonas   1842   Frauenfeld SUI 3 0 0 3.0 3.5 3.50
7. Boschetti, Claudi   2067   Lugano CS SUI 2 1 0 2.5 5.5 4.25
8. Malli, Suvirr   1798   Olten SUI 2 1 0 2.5 4.5 3.25
9. Neuberger, Guido   2200   Triesen SC GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 3.00
10. Vinayagamoorthy,    1587   Zürich Gligoric SUI 2 0 1 2.0 7.0 4.00
11. Bühler, Michael   2141   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 2 0 1 2.0 6.5 3.50
11. Clausen, Karl Eri   1937   Rapperswil-Jona ESP 2 0 1 2.0 6.5 3.50
13. Thorsteinsdottir, WFM 1995   Zürich Réti ASK ISL 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 3.50
14. Schmied, Stefan   1879   Bern Schwarz-We SUI 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 3.00
15. Florin, Jon   1886   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 2 0 1 2.0 5.5 2.50
15. Matei, Robert   1722   Dübendorf   2 0 1 2.0 5.5 2.50
17. Babineca, Darja   1840   Bern SK SUI 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
17. Purgaj, Christoph   1771   March-Höfe RSA 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
17. Liedtke-Siems, Je   1730   Aadorf SUI 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
20. Bucher, Samuel   1725   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 2 0 2.0 4.5 3.00
21. Baotic, Daniel   1809   Chur SK SUI 1 2 0 2.0 4.5 2.25
22. Milovanovic, Milo   1988   Zürich Gligoric SUI 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 2.00
22. Bachofner, Stepha   1845   Spiez SUI 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 2.00
22. Bangerter, Daria   1698   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 2.00
22. Schellenberg, Sim   1685   Pfäffikon (ZH) SUI 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 2.00
26. Schneider, Marcel   1812   Thal und Umgebu SUI 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.50
27. Gübeli, Albert   1674   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 2 0 2.0 3.5 2.25
28. Brandt, Daniel   1988   Oftringen SUI 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 1.50
29. Joller, Hans   1795   Pfäffikon (ZH) SUI 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 1.00
29. Schüpbach, Hanspe   1784   Kirchberg SUI 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 1.00
29. Köhalmi-Szabo, Mi   1594   Schachklub Mark SUI 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 1.00
32. Bangerter, Ena   1555   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 1 1 1 1.5 5.5 2.75
33. Germann, Leo   1816   Zürich IBM SUI 1 1 1 1.5 5.5 1.75
34. Hofstetter, Thoma   1915   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.75
35. Sach, Tomas   1858   Rapperswil-Jona   1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.25
36. Schellenberg, Pas   1491   Pfäffikon (ZH) SUI 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 1.25
37. Federer, Colin   1613   Zürich Chess4Ki SUI 1 1 1 1.5 3.5 0.75
38. Wahl, Peter   1819   Galgenen   1 1 1 1.5 3.0 0.75
38. Malli, Shiivesh S   1737   Olten SUI 1 1 1 1.5 3.0 0.75
40. Bodnar, David       Bremen (D)   0 2 1 1.0 6.0 2.00
41. Steinfeld, Elia   1645   Zürich Gligoric SUI 1 0 2 1.0 6.0 1.00
41. Altherr, Deen       Schwarzenbach   1 0 2 1.0 6.0 1.00
43. Combremont, Marie   1429   Bern Schwarz-We SUI 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 0.50
44. Müller, Lionel       Solothurn SK   1 0 2 1.0 5.0 1.00
44. Leutenegger, Sven       Rapperswil-Jona   1 0 2 1.0 5.0 1.00
46. Thalmann, Oliver   1597   Zürich SG SUI 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 0.50
47. Rappazzo, Johanne   1816   Wädenswil SUI 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 0.00
47. Coqueraut, Jean D   1620   Torino (I)   1 0 2 1.0 5.0 0.00
47. Ragheb, Kaemel   1597   Liebefeld   1 0 2 1.0 5.0 0.00
50. Federer, Patrick           0 2 0 1.0 4.5 1.25
51. Maurer, Glen       Solothurn SK SUI 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.50
51. Müller, Nicola       Wilen b. Woller   1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.50
53. Tureshbayev, Anua   1258   DSSP FRA 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.50
54. Boillat, Maxime   1442   Court SUI 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.00
55. Bugmann, Sandro           1 0 2 1.0 3.5 0.00
56. Schuler, Agatha   1473   Emmenbrücke SUI 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 0.00
56. Gade, Niels Sever   1361   Bern SK SUI 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 0.00
58. Siems, Keanu   1487   Aadorf SUI 1 0 2 1.0 2.5 0.00
59. Korovin, Timofey   1659   Wil SprengSchac SUI 0 1 2 0.5 5.5 0.75
59. Trubini, Timon   1315   Zürich Chess4Ki SUI 0 1 2 0.5 5.5 0.75
61. Begdullayev, Tame   1467   DSSP SUI 0 1 2 0.5 5.0 1.00
62. Pfaltz, Henning   1474   Zürich Gligoric SUI 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 0.25
62. Kinsey, Lucas   1256   Schachklub Mark SUI 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 0.25
64. Begdullayeva, Kar   1093   DSSP SUI 0 0 3 0.0 5.5 0.00
65. Albicker, Laurenz   1518   Schaffhausen Mu SUI 0 0 2 0.0 5.0 0.00
66. Pfaltz, Maximilia   1644   Zürich Chess4Ki SUI 0 0 2 0.0 4.5 0.00
66. Begdullayeva, Dia   1143   DSSP SUI 0 0 3 0.0 4.5 0.00
66. Rappazzo, Pierre           0 0 1 0.0 4.5 0.00
69. Siems, Malia       Zell   0 0 3 0.0 4.0 0.00
70. Köppel, Paul   1303   Schweizer Schac   0 0 3 0.0 3.0 0.00