Rosen Open  


      IGSG       >>PDF
Sporthilfe


sport toto


Geberit Verwaltungs AG


Garten Holenstein


Hostpoint AG


migros kulturprozent

Aegertr Brändle

Raiffeisen

 
       
     
 
 
 
  11. Rosen-Open             2019
 
Rangliste nach der 3. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Dgebuadze, Alexan GM 2495       3 0 0 3.0 6.0 6.00
1. Giesinger, Elias   2184   St. Gallen SK SUI 3 0 0 3.0 6.0 6.00
3. Boschetti, Claudi   2164   Lugano CS SUI 3 0 0 3.0 5.5 5.50
3. Drill, Frank   2046       3 0 0 3.0 5.5 5.50
5. Hugentobler, Patr   2177   Pfäffikon (ZH) SUI 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 5.00
6. Wittenbrock, Fran   2021   St. Gallen SK GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 3.75
6. Grob, Joshua   1997   Wil SprengSchac SUI 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 3.75
6. Sidler, Sepp   1819   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 3.75
9. Thuner, Stefan   1908   Trubschachen SUI 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 3.25
10. Frei, Jan   1796   St. Gallen SK SUI 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 2.75
11. Clausen, Karl Eri   1885       2 1 0 2.5 3.5 2.75
12. Gorshkova, Irina WFM 2112       2 0 1 2.0 7.0 4.00
13. Nyffenegger, Mich   1992   St. Gallen SK SUI 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 3.00
14. Neuberger, Guido   2248   Triesen SC GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.5 2.50
15. Labelle, Ambroise   1904   Zürich SG SUI 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
15. Dhenin, Philippe   1896   Wil SprengSchac SUI 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
15. Kokarau, Uladzimi   1879   Zürich Letzi SUI 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
15. Bednarczuk, Jakub   1874   Stäfa   2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
15. Stauber, Matija   1834   Baar SUI 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
15. Kohler, Werner   1762   Wil SC SUI 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
21. Schmied, Stefan   1821   Bern Schwarz-We SUI 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 1.50
22. Karrer, Hans   2024   Wil SprengSchac SUI 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 2.00
22. Bachofner, Stepha   1783   Spiez SUI 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 2.00
24. Berg, Wolfgang   1841   March-Höfe SUI 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.00
24. Pauli, Kurt   1759   Zürich SG SUI 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.00
26. Wegelin, Reinhard   1866   Herisau SUI 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 1.50
27. Bucher, Samuel   1756   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 1.00
28. Malkhasyan, Narek   1543   Zürich Wollisho SUI 1 1 1 1.5 6.5 2.75
29. Keresztfalvi, Tib   1904   Rapperswil-Jona HUN 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 1.75
29. Germann, Leo   1770   Zürich IBM SUI 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 1.75
31. Dgebuadze, Marie   1786       1 1 1 1.5 5.0 1.25
32. Wahl, Peter   1896   Wädenswil SUI 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.75
32. Brüssow, Jakob   1777   Schachklub Mark SUI 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.75
34. Kaesermann, Sirle   1646   Köniz Bubenberg SUI 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.25
35. Paholok, Igor   1745   Baar SUI 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 0.75
36. Schüpbach, Hanspe   1757   Kirchberg SUI 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 0.75
37. Joller, Hans   1913   Pfäffikon (ZH) SUI 1 1 1 1.5 3.5 1.25
38. Lips, Adrian   1871   Olten SUI 1 1 1 1.5 2.5 0.75
39. Ungermann, Jan   1758   Rapperswil-Jona   1 0 2 1.0 6.0 1.00
40. Schwabe, Johann   1358   Pfäffikon (ZH) SUI 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 1.00
41. Bahnmüller, Bruno   1656   Stäfa SUI 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 1.00
41. Korovin, Timofey   1581   Bodan SUI 1 0 1 1.0 5.0 1.00
41. Menzi, Jonas       Frauenfeld   1 0 2 1.0 5.0 1.00
44. Obermühlner, Adri       Rapperswil-Jona   1 0 2 1.0 4.5 1.00
45. Dück, Maximilian   1597   Zürich SG SUI 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.50
45. Orsi, Graziano   1530   Schlieren SUI 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.50
47. Sach, Tomas   1711   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.00
48. Hofstetter, Thoma   1918   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 1.00
49. Albicker, Laurenz   1591   Schaffhausen Mu SUI 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.50
50. Demiraj, Damian   1625   Wil SprengSchac SUI 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.00
51. Paholok, Adam   1515   DSSP   1 0 2 1.0 3.5 0.50
52. Purgaj, Christoph   1760   March-Höfe RSA 1 0 2 1.0 3.5 0.00
52. Thurnheer, Peter   1631   Zürich Wollisho SUI 1 0 2 1.0 3.5 0.00
54. Zoller, Patrik   1702 * Winterthur SG SUI 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 0.00
54. Rappazzo, Johanne   1576   Zürich Chess4Ki SUI 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 0.00
56. Keller, Peter   1605   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 1 0 2 1.0 2.5 0.00
57. Vionnet, Dominiqu       March-Höfe   0 1 2 0.5 5.5 0.75
58. Ramsauer, Daniel   1460   Rapperswil-Jona   0 1 2 0.5 5.0 0.75
59. Strupat, Thomas   1506   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 0 1 2 0.5 4.5 0.75
60. Rhyner, Markus   1726   Rapperswil-Jona SUI 0 0 1 0.0 5.0 0.00
60. Wildberger, Chet   1501   Schachklub Mark SUI 0 0 3 0.0 5.0 0.00
60. Ramsauer, Hannes   1491   Rapperswil-Jona   0 0 3 0.0 5.0 0.00
60. Camenzind, Paul   1265   Zugerland Chess SUI 0 0 3 0.0 5.0 0.00
64. Odermatt, Christo   1466     SUI 0 0 3 0.0 4.0 0.00
64. Hollenstein, Augu       Wil SprengSchac   0 0 2 0.0 4.0 0.00
64. Minacci, Matteo   1443   Zürich EW SUI 0 0 2 0.0 4.0 0.00
67. Akram, Yussi           0 0 3 0.0 3.5 0.00